Match History (2016) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Julen Morgan (Miami, FL)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/12/2016 | Tournament B14s |
55th Junior Orange Bowl International | 128 | Shourya Verma | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/12/2016 | Tournament B14s |
55th Junior Orange Bowl International | 256 | Alessandro Dina | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/27/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | QCS | Hayden Swope | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/27/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | Q | Benjamin Kittay | L | 6-4 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
11/26/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | 16 | Jacob Mitchell | W | 6-7 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/25/2016 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | 32 | Andrew Pereverzev |
Matthew Rundle Rohan Sachdev |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
11/25/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | 32 | SIMAR BAJWA | W | 6-3 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
11/25/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | 64 | William Fullett | W | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/21/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | C-F | Phillip Dell | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/21/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | C-S | Sebastian Dounchis | W | 6-1 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
11/19/2016 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | 16 | Renzo Fassioli |
Phillip Dell Anibal Palencia |
L | 9-7 | NC | NC |
11/19/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | 16 | Mekhi Gbedey | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/19/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | 32 | Alexander Adamec | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/19/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | C-Q | Andrew Pereverzev | W | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/19/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | C-R2 | Daniel Blackman | W | 6-1 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/23/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Miami Crandon Pk Level 6 Junior Challenge | S | Sergey Golovnev | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/23/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Miami Crandon Pk Level 6 Junior Challenge | Q | Dante Russo | W | 6-3 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
10/22/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Miami Crandon Pk Level 6 Junior Challenge | 16 | Lucas Quintero | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/17/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | Q | Solomon Giles | L | 1-6 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/16/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | 32 | Brett Blair | W | 7-5 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
10/16/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | 64 | Dustin Dusek | W | 5-7 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/15/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | 16 | Bruno Kuzuhara | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/15/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | 16 | Tom Grosjean | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/10/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Columbus Day Open) | C-Q | Thomas Navarro | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/09/2016 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Columbus Day Open) | Q | Sebastian Dounchis |
Thomas Navarro Michael Ross |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
10/09/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Columbus Day Open) | 32 | Murphy Cassone | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/09/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Columbus Day Open) | C-R2 | Martin Damm | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/09/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Columbus Day Open) | C-R1 | Billy Suarez | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/08/2016 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Columbus Day Open) | 16 | Sebastian Dounchis |
Niles Rachal Bjorn Swenson |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
10/03/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Ultimate Fall Level 6 | C-F | Mark Slavkin | W | 8-4 | NC | NC | |
10/03/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Ultimate Fall Level 6 | C-S | Morgan Weisberg | W | 8-3 | NC | NC | |
10/02/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Ultimate Fall Level 6 | C-Q | Alec Libnic | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/01/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Ultimate Fall Level 6 | 16 | Nathan Matson | L | 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/19/2016 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Doubles Championships BG 14 &12 | C-F | Renzo Fassioli |
Mateo Mendoza Anibal Palencia |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC |
09/19/2016 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Doubles Championships BG 14 &12 | C-S | Renzo Fassioli |
Ivan Cedric Esguerra Howard williams |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
NC | NC |
09/18/2016 | Tournament XJ14d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Doubles Championships BG 14 &12 | S | Ariel Johnson |
Anna Babayan Ben Shelton |
L | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC |
09/18/2016 | Tournament XJ14d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Doubles Championships BG 14 &12 | Q | Ariel Johnson |
Eric Opaciuch Natasha Opaciuch |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC |
09/18/2016 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Doubles Championships BG 14 &12 | C-Q | Renzo Fassioli |
Chase Cerejo Karim Rahman |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
NC | NC |
09/18/2016 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Doubles Championships BG 14 &12 | C-R2 | Renzo Fassioli |
Gregorio Casella Sami Ozzor |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC |
09/17/2016 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Doubles Championships BG 14 &12 | 16 | Renzo Fassioli |
Solomon Giles TIMMY PHUNG |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC |
09/17/2016 | Tournament XJ14d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Doubles Championships BG 14 &12 | 16 | Ariel Johnson |
Anibal Palencia Isabel Pacheco |
W | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC |
09/17/2016 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Doubles Championships BG 14 &12 | 32 | Renzo Fassioli |
Nicholas Adamec Alexander Adamec |
W | 6-0 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC |
09/17/2016 | Tournament XJ14d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Doubles Championships BG 14 &12 | 32 | Ariel Johnson |
Zamaan Moledina Lea Wolfe |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC |
09/10/2016 | Tournament B16s |
In the Zone Level 6 | 16 | Frank Marino | L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/10/2016 | Tournament B16s |
In the Zone Level 6 | 32 | Jared Ratner | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/04/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | QCS | Sam Reichbach | L | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/04/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | Q | Jonah Braswell | L | 7-5 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/04/2016 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | Q | Renzo Fassioli |
Mark Dancuart Mekhi Gbedey |
L | 9-7 | NC | NC |
09/03/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | 16 | Roger Wang | W | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2016 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | 16 | Renzo Fassioli |
John Kirkley Sam Reichbach |
W | 9-8 | NC | NC |
09/03/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | 32 | Myles Decoste | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/08/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Tier OneTennis Boys 18s, 16s, & 14s | S | Christopher Mendivil | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/08/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Tier OneTennis Boys 18s, 16s, & 14s | Q | Michael Nicholls | W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/07/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Tier OneTennis Boys 18s, 16s, & 14s | 16 | Trey Olmstead | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/06/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Tier OneTennis Boys 18s, 16s, & 14s | 3RD | Benjamin Zipay | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/06/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Tier OneTennis Boys 18s, 16s, & 14s | 32 | Nicholas Olomu | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/27/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Summer Level 6 Championships | F | Andrew Pereverzev | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/26/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Summer Level 6 Championships | S | Solomon Giles | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/26/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Summer Level 6 Championships | Q | Carlos Ramirez | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/25/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Summer Level 6 Championships | 16 | Max Kula | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/14/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" State Championships BG 14 & 12 | C-R3 | Chase Martin | L | 6-4 4-6 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/13/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" State Championships BG 14 & 12 | C-R3Q | Karim Rahman | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/13/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" State Championships BG 14 & 12 | C-R2 | Jose Moreno | W | 6-3 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
06/12/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" State Championships BG 14 & 12 | 32 | Connor Krug | L | 6-1 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
06/11/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" State Championships BG 14 & 12 | 64 | Nicholas Olomu | W | 6-3 4-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/30/2016 | Tournament XJ14d |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Challenge | Q | Ariel Johnson |
Grace Odonnell Dante Russo |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
NC | NC |
05/29/2016 | Tournament XJ14d |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Challenge | 16 | Ariel Johnson |
Adam Duan Alyssa Hayduk |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC |
05/29/2016 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Challenge | C-Q | Alessandro Cessna |
Christopher Mendivil Sam Reichbach |
L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC |
05/29/2016 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Challenge | C-QQ | Alessandro Cessna |
Drae Centonze Luke Zirakian |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC |
05/29/2016 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Challenge | C-R2 | Alessandro Cessna |
Max Chalik Mateo Mendoza |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC |
05/28/2016 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Challenge | 16 | Alessandro Cessna |
Adam Duan Anibal Palencia |
L | 7-6 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC |
05/15/2016 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Polo Club BG14 & G12 | Q | Alessandro Cessna |
Ivan Cedric Esguerra Roberto Rodriguez |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
05/15/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Polo Club BG14 & G12 | C-Q | Alexander Bernard | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/15/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Polo Club BG14 & G12 | C-R2 | John Bernard | W | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/14/2016 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Polo Club BG14 & G12 | S | Alessandro Cessna |
Alexander Bernard Jacob Lowen |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
05/14/2016 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Polo Club BG14 & G12 | 16 | Alessandro Cessna |
Jameson Corsillo Joshua Miller |
W | 9-8 | NC | NC |
05/14/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Polo Club BG14 & G12 | 32 | Benjamin Zipay | L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/14/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Polo Club BG14 & G12 | C-R1 | Jake Krug | W | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/17/2016 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Sarasota Sports Club BG 14s | Q | Ben Shelton |
John Bernard Alexander Bernard |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
04/17/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Sarasota Sports Club BG 14s | C-R2 | Sebastian Dounchis | L | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/16/2016 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Sarasota Sports Club BG 14s | 16 | Ben Shelton |
Chase Martin Roberto Rodriguez |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
04/16/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Sarasota Sports Club BG 14s | 32 | Dillon Blake | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/16/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Sarasota Sports Club BG 14s | C-R1 | Tom Grosjean | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/10/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10&U Regional Qualifier) | S | Michael Nicholls | L | NC | NC | ||
04/10/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10&U Regional Qualifier) | Q | Anibal Palencia | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/09/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10&U Regional Qualifier) | 16 | Daniel Machado | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/20/2016 | Tournament B14s |
BABOLAT Jr. Cup -Midtown Athletic Club - Level 6 | Q | Jose Castro | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/20/2016 | Tournament B14s |
BABOLAT Jr. Cup -Midtown Athletic Club - Level 6 | 16 | MYLES GILBERT | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/19/2016 | Tournament B14s |
BABOLAT Jr. Cup -Midtown Athletic Club - Level 6 | S | Bruno Kuzuhara | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/22/2016 | Tournament B14s |
2016 Biscayne Tennis Junior Championships Level 6 | F | Andrew Pereverzev | W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/21/2016 | Tournament B14s |
2016 Biscayne Tennis Junior Championships Level 6 | S | William Milgrim | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/21/2016 | Tournament B14s |
2016 Biscayne Tennis Junior Championships Level 6 | Q | Yosue Noa | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/20/2016 | Tournament B14s |
2016 Biscayne Tennis Junior Championships Level 6 | 16 | ELIAS MAGGIOLO | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/07/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | C-R1 | Kevin Enos | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/06/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | 64 | alexey timokhine | L | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
02/06/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | C-R3 | Christopher Mendivil | L | 6-2 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
02/06/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | C-R2 | Sebastian Dounchis | W | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
01/25/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Plantation Holiday Level 6 | F | Andrew Pereverzev | L | 7-6 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
01/24/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Plantation Holiday Level 6 | S | Adam Duan | W | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/24/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Plantation Holiday Level 6 | Q | Myles Gonzalez | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/23/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Plantation Holiday Level 6 | 16 | Noah Michael Torres | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/10/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Junior Challenge Level 7 | S | Jannis Ritter | W | 6-1 2-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/09/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Junior Challenge Level 7 | F | Quinn McLeod | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/09/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Junior Challenge Level 7 | Q | Grant Dill | W | 2-6 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/09/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Junior Challenge Level 7 | 16 | Jesus Barros | W | 5-7 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/03/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Broward New Year's Kickoff Level 6 Championships | F | Sam Sherman | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/03/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Broward New Year's Kickoff Level 6 Championships | S | Myles Gonzalez | W | 7-5 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/02/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Broward New Year's Kickoff Level 6 Championships | Q | Roberto Campoverde | W | 0-1 | NC | NC |
55th Junior Orange Bowl International | ||
12/12/2016 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Shourya Verma | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
55th Junior Orange Bowl International | ||
12/12/2016 | 256 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Alessandro Dina | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/27/2016 | QCS | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Hayden Swope | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/27/2016 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Benjamin Kittay | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/26/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-7 7-6 6-3 |
Jacob Mitchell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/25/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Andrew Pereverzev | 8-3 |
Matthew Rundle Rohan Sachdev |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/25/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
SIMAR BAJWA | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/25/2016 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
William Fullett | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | ||
11/21/2016 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Phillip Dell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | ||
11/21/2016 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Sebastian Dounchis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | ||
11/19/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Renzo Fassioli | 9-7 |
Phillip Dell Anibal Palencia |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | ||
11/19/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Mekhi Gbedey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | ||
11/19/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Alexander Adamec | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | ||
11/19/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Andrew Pereverzev | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | ||
11/19/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 5-7 1-0 |
Daniel Blackman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Miami Crandon Pk Level 6 Junior Challenge | ||
10/23/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Sergey Golovnev | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Miami Crandon Pk Level 6 Junior Challenge | ||
10/23/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Dante Russo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Miami Crandon Pk Level 6 Junior Challenge | ||
10/22/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Lucas Quintero | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/17/2016 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
1-6 7-6 1-0 |
Solomon Giles | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/16/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Brett Blair | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/16/2016 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-7 7-6 1-0 |
Dustin Dusek | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/15/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Bruno Kuzuhara | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/15/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Tom Grosjean | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Columbus Day Open) | ||
10/10/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Thomas Navarro | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Columbus Day Open) | ||
10/09/2016 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Sebastian Dounchis | 8-4 |
Thomas Navarro Michael Ross |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Columbus Day Open) | ||
10/09/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Murphy Cassone | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Columbus Day Open) | ||
10/09/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Martin Damm | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Columbus Day Open) | ||
10/09/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Billy Suarez | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Columbus Day Open) | ||
10/08/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Sebastian Dounchis | 8-4 |
Niles Rachal Bjorn Swenson |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ultimate Fall Level 6 | ||
10/03/2016 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-4 | Mark Slavkin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ultimate Fall Level 6 | ||
10/03/2016 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-3 | Morgan Weisberg | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ultimate Fall Level 6 | ||
10/02/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Alec Libnic | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Ultimate Fall Level 6 | ||
10/01/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Nathan Matson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Doubles Championships BG 14 &12 | ||
09/19/2016 | C-F | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Renzo Fassioli | 6-2 6-4 |
Mateo Mendoza Anibal Palencia |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Doubles Championships BG 14 &12 | ||
09/19/2016 | C-S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Renzo Fassioli | 6-4 7-6 |
Ivan Cedric Esguerra Howard williams |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Doubles Championships BG 14 &12 | ||
09/18/2016 | S | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Ariel Johnson | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Anna Babayan Ben Shelton |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Doubles Championships BG 14 &12 | ||
09/18/2016 | Q | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Ariel Johnson | 6-2 7-5 |
Eric Opaciuch Natasha Opaciuch |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Doubles Championships BG 14 &12 | ||
09/18/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Renzo Fassioli | 6-3 7-6 |
Chase Cerejo Karim Rahman |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Doubles Championships BG 14 &12 | ||
09/18/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Renzo Fassioli | 6-0 6-3 |
Gregorio Casella Sami Ozzor |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Doubles Championships BG 14 &12 | ||
09/17/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Renzo Fassioli | 6-4 6-1 |
Solomon Giles TIMMY PHUNG |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Doubles Championships BG 14 &12 | ||
09/17/2016 | 16 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Ariel Johnson | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Anibal Palencia Isabel Pacheco |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Doubles Championships BG 14 &12 | ||
09/17/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Renzo Fassioli | 6-0 3-6 1-0 |
Nicholas Adamec Alexander Adamec |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Doubles Championships BG 14 &12 | ||
09/17/2016 | 32 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Ariel Johnson | 6-1 6-3 |
Zamaan Moledina Lea Wolfe |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
In the Zone Level 6 | ||
09/10/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Frank Marino | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
In the Zone Level 6 | ||
09/10/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Jared Ratner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | ||
09/04/2016 | QCS | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Sam Reichbach | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | ||
09/04/2016 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 2-6 1-0 |
Jonah Braswell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | ||
09/04/2016 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Renzo Fassioli | 9-7 |
Mark Dancuart Mekhi Gbedey |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | ||
09/03/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Roger Wang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | ||
09/03/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Renzo Fassioli | 9-8 |
John Kirkley Sam Reichbach |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | ||
09/03/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Myles Decoste | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Tier OneTennis Boys 18s, 16s, & 14s | ||
08/08/2016 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Christopher Mendivil | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Tier OneTennis Boys 18s, 16s, & 14s | ||
08/08/2016 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Michael Nicholls | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Tier OneTennis Boys 18s, 16s, & 14s | ||
08/07/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Trey Olmstead | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Tier OneTennis Boys 18s, 16s, & 14s | ||
08/06/2016 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Benjamin Zipay | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Tier OneTennis Boys 18s, 16s, & 14s | ||
08/06/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Nicholas Olomu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Summer Level 6 Championships | ||
06/27/2016 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Andrew Pereverzev | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Summer Level 6 Championships | ||
06/26/2016 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Solomon Giles | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Summer Level 6 Championships | ||
06/26/2016 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Carlos Ramirez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Summer Level 6 Championships | ||
06/25/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Max Kula | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" State Championships BG 14 & 12 | ||
06/14/2016 | C-R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 6-1 |
Chase Martin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" State Championships BG 14 & 12 | ||
06/13/2016 | C-R3Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Karim Rahman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" State Championships BG 14 & 12 | ||
06/13/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Jose Moreno | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" State Championships BG 14 & 12 | ||
06/12/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Connor Krug | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" State Championships BG 14 & 12 | ||
06/11/2016 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 6-4 |
Nicholas Olomu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Challenge | ||
05/30/2016 | Q | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Ariel Johnson | 6-3 7-6 |
Grace Odonnell Dante Russo |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Challenge | ||
05/29/2016 | 16 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Ariel Johnson | 6-2 6-3 |
Adam Duan Alyssa Hayduk |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Challenge | ||
05/29/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Alessandro Cessna | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Christopher Mendivil Sam Reichbach |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Challenge | ||
05/29/2016 | C-QQ | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Alessandro Cessna | 6-3 6-2 |
Drae Centonze Luke Zirakian |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Challenge | ||
05/29/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Alessandro Cessna | 6-4 6-4 |
Max Chalik Mateo Mendoza |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Challenge | ||
05/28/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Alessandro Cessna | 7-6 5-7 1-0 |
Adam Duan Anibal Palencia |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Polo Club BG14 & G12 | ||
05/15/2016 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Alessandro Cessna | 8-6 |
Ivan Cedric Esguerra Roberto Rodriguez |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Polo Club BG14 & G12 | ||
05/15/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Alexander Bernard | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Polo Club BG14 & G12 | ||
05/15/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 5-7 1-0 |
John Bernard | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Polo Club BG14 & G12 | ||
05/14/2016 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Alessandro Cessna | 8-3 |
Alexander Bernard Jacob Lowen |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Polo Club BG14 & G12 | ||
05/14/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Alessandro Cessna | 9-8 |
Jameson Corsillo Joshua Miller |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Polo Club BG14 & G12 | ||
05/14/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Benjamin Zipay | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Polo Club BG14 & G12 | ||
05/14/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Jake Krug | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Sarasota Sports Club BG 14s | ||
04/17/2016 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Ben Shelton | 8-2 |
John Bernard Alexander Bernard |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Sarasota Sports Club BG 14s | ||
04/17/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-7 1-0 |
Sebastian Dounchis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Sarasota Sports Club BG 14s | ||
04/16/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Ben Shelton | 8-6 |
Chase Martin Roberto Rodriguez |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Sarasota Sports Club BG 14s | ||
04/16/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Dillon Blake | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Sarasota Sports Club BG 14s | ||
04/16/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Tom Grosjean | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10&U Regional Qualifier) | ||
04/10/2016 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Michael Nicholls | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10&U Regional Qualifier) | ||
04/10/2016 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Anibal Palencia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10&U Regional Qualifier) | ||
04/09/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Daniel Machado | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BABOLAT Jr. Cup -Midtown Athletic Club - Level 6 | ||
03/20/2016 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Jose Castro | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BABOLAT Jr. Cup -Midtown Athletic Club - Level 6 | ||
03/20/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
MYLES GILBERT | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BABOLAT Jr. Cup -Midtown Athletic Club - Level 6 | ||
03/19/2016 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Bruno Kuzuhara | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2016 Biscayne Tennis Junior Championships Level 6 | ||
02/22/2016 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Andrew Pereverzev | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2016 Biscayne Tennis Junior Championships Level 6 | ||
02/21/2016 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
William Milgrim | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2016 Biscayne Tennis Junior Championships Level 6 | ||
02/21/2016 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Yosue Noa | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2016 Biscayne Tennis Junior Championships Level 6 | ||
02/20/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
ELIAS MAGGIOLO | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/07/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Kevin Enos | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/06/2016 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
alexey timokhine | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/06/2016 | C-R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Christopher Mendivil | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/06/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Sebastian Dounchis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Plantation Holiday Level 6 | ||
01/25/2016 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Andrew Pereverzev | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Plantation Holiday Level 6 | ||
01/24/2016 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Adam Duan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Plantation Holiday Level 6 | ||
01/24/2016 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Myles Gonzalez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Plantation Holiday Level 6 | ||
01/23/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Noah Michael Torres | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Junior Challenge Level 7 | ||
01/10/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 2-1 |
Jannis Ritter | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Junior Challenge Level 7 | ||
01/09/2016 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Quinn McLeod | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Junior Challenge Level 7 | ||
01/09/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 7-6 1-0 |
Grant Dill | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Junior Challenge Level 7 | ||
01/09/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-7 6-1 1-0 |
Jesus Barros | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward New Year's Kickoff Level 6 Championships | ||
01/03/2016 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Sam Sherman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward New Year's Kickoff Level 6 Championships | ||
01/03/2016 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-7 1-0 |
Myles Gonzalez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward New Year's Kickoff Level 6 Championships | ||
01/02/2016 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
0-1 | Roberto Campoverde | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap